Our crop specialists team is fully equipped and ready to serve you and the needs of your operation.
Don't hesitate to contact them by phone or email!

 Chad Kuhlmann

Chad Kuhlmann

Crop Specialist

Auburn , IL

(217) 248-9880

 Jeremy Stock

Jeremy Stock

Crop Specialist (CCA/CCS)

Mt. Sterling , IL

(217) 430-8304

 Joe Pittman

Joe Pittman

Crop Specialist

Astoria , IL

(309) 333-3071

 Kolton Bevill

Kolton Bevill

Crop Specialist

La Belle , MO

(660) 346-9017

 Pete Egleton

Pete Egleton

Agronomy Associate

Astoria , IL

(217) 653-4251

 Philip Ruble

Philip Ruble

Location Manager/Crop Specialist (CCA/CCS)

Milton , IL

(217) 370-1373

Alan Smith

Alan Smith

Crop Specialist

Kahoka , MO

(660) 341-0475

Alex Van Hise

Alex Van Hise

Crop Specialist (CCA/CCS)

Greenview , IL

(217) 473-0942

Bill Broeker

Bill Broeker

Crop Specialist

Memphis , MO

(217) 491-2947

Bryce Frieden

Bryce Frieden

Crop Specialist (CCA/CCS)

Mt. Sterling , IL

(217) 653-1402

Charles  Miller

Charles Miller

Crop Specialist (CCA/CCS)

Camden , IL

(217) 440-6852

Chuck Powell

Chuck Powell

Crop Specialist

Williamsville , IL

(217) 481-4323

Darin Boudreau

Darin Boudreau

Crop Specialist

Kahoka , MO

(660) 341-2493

Dick Pitchford

Dick Pitchford

Crop Specialist (CCA/CCS)

Winchester , IL

(217) 473-6153

Ed Perry

Ed Perry

Crop Specialist (CCA)

Mt. Sterling , IL

(217) 653-4064

Eric Hogan

Eric Hogan

Crop Specialist (CCA)

La Belle , MO

(217) 430-5608

Garry Graham II

Garry Graham II

Location Manager/Crop Specialist (CCA/CCS)

Taylor , MO

(660) 341-4797

Jared McAfee

Jared McAfee

Key Accounts & Market Development Manager (CCA/CCS)

Kahoka , Mo

(217) 242-8429

Joe  Harris III

Joe Harris III

Crop Specialist

Taylor , MO

(217) 617-6899

Joe  Collard

Joe Collard

Crop Specialist

Kinderhook , IL

(217) 440-0677

Jonathan  Oberreiter

Jonathan Oberreiter

Crop Specialist (CCA)

Justin Obert

Justin Obert

Crop Specialist

Golden , IL

(217) 430-6592

Kellan Phelps

Kellan Phelps

Crop Specialist

Franklin , IL

(217) 473-6244

Kelly Bevill

Kelly Bevill

Sales

Kirksville , MO

(660) 341-4039

Ken Devlin

Ken Devlin

Crop Specialist (CCA/CCS)

Winchester , IL

(217) 473-3387

Kenny  Dufelmeier

Kenny Dufelmeier

Crop Specialist

Prentice , IL

(217) 473-3668

Mark McQueen

Mark McQueen

Crop Specialist

Pittsfield , IL

(217) 440-6814

Mark Fromme

Mark Fromme

Crop Specialist (CCA/CCS)

New Berlin , IL

(217) 473-5595

Michael Kessler

Michael Kessler

Crop Specialist

Rushville , IL

(217) 430-9605

Nathan  Orris

Nathan Orris

Crop Specialist

Ursa , IL

(217) 653-0982

Robert Cameron

Robert Cameron

District Seed Manager(CCA/CCS)

Rushville , IL

(217) 430-9604

Ryan Gooden

Ryan Gooden

Location Manager/Crop Specialist

Memphis , MO

(660) 956-2667

Scott Dedert

Scott Dedert

Crop Specialist

Payson , IL

(217) 430-2222

Shaun Phillips

Shaun Phillips

Crop Specialist

(217) 242-9889

Stason Martin

Stason Martin

Crop Specialist

Kinderhook , IL

(217) 491-8979

Steve Weaver

Steve Weaver

Agronomy Area Manager (CCA/CCS)

Kahoka , MO

(660) 341-0752

Tim Lashmett

Tim Lashmett

Crop Specialist

Pittsfield , IL

(217) 370-3434

Tom Badgley

Tom Badgley

Location Manager/Crop Specialist (CCA/CCS)

Paloma , IL

(217) 653-0971